Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/04/2020 to 30/04/2020

Victories
1

Flora Bunny

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 230
2

Prince Kuli

Sargatanas (Aether)

228
3

Nogami Ryou

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 224
4

Tapi Tapi

Titan (Mana)

Maelstrom 220
5

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 217
6

Es Asher

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 212
7

Doni Don

Omega (Chaos)

Order of the Twin Adder 211
7

Mei Min

Twintania (Light)

211
9

Tanuki Aka

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 208
10

Duress Astutulus

Siren (Aether)

Maelstrom 189
11

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 186
12

Addison Rae

Zalera (Crystal)

Maelstrom 183
12

Colon Collon

Belias (Mana)

Maelstrom 183
12

L'shai'a Loadhe

Mateus (Crystal)

Order of the Twin Adder 183
15

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 181
16

Pochi San

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 179
17

Keiran Nusi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 177
18

Forest Strix

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 176
19

Lana Hades

Hades (Mana)

Maelstrom 175
20

Qwowo Qwo

Goblin (Crystal)

Order of the Twin Adder 174
21

Xenovia Ymir

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 173
22

Kaivan Rivers

Faerie (Aether)

Maelstrom 168
22

Stars Iwa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 168
24

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 166
25

Neee San

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 165
26

Gdas Antelope

Belias (Mana)

Maelstrom 162
27

Grizabella Memory

Ifrit (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 161
28

Makio Nori

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 160
28

Uni Bakkhos

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 160
30

Dew'hin Mahbeest

Brynhildr (Crystal)

Immortal Flames 159
31

Auelin Fae

Zodiark (Light)

158
31

Qoo Hid

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 158
33

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 157
34

Aya Ya

Shiva (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 156
34

Fuzi Riko

Fenrir (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 156
36

Bomul Yhisa

Jenova (Aether)

Order of the Twin Adder 155
36

Mamalemon Orobas

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 155
38

Aaren Sato

Ragnarok (Chaos)

Immortal Flames 154
38

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 154
38

Grandiosa Pizza

Ragnarok (Chaos)

Maelstrom 154
38

Lux Pugio

Jenova (Aether)

Immortal Flames 154
42

At Yodarha

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 153
42

Holo Ugund

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 153
44

Yamada Tonight'

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 152
45

Codelia Moonhunt

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 150
45

Knights Schwarzer

Belias (Mana)

Maelstrom 150
45

Roar N'

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 150
45

The Botousai

Brynhildr (Crystal)

Immortal Flames 150
49

Marissa Cooper

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 149
49

Yaminoko Fuguho

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 149
51

Ma Doux

Goblin (Crystal)

Maelstrom 148
51

Meya Cy

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 148
51

Satsuki Kagane

Cactuar (Aether)

148
54

Rinne Afk

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 146
55

Cashmere Cat

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 145
56

Raff Sully

Faerie (Aether)

Maelstrom 144
57

Hena Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 143
57

Unagi Dondon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 143
59

Ryochin Nico

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 142
60

Komo Ringo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 141
60

Raccam Tantaram

Omega (Chaos)

Maelstrom 141
62

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 140
62

Bruce Mclaren

Mandragora (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 140
62

Kin Gori

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 140
65

Black Soybean

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 139
66

Milk Moon

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 138
66

Sesion Koko

Mandragora (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 138
68

Aki Nas

Asura (Mana)

Maelstrom 137
68

Amber Gris

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 137
68

Arku Ele

Ixion (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 137
68

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 137
72

Misoso Miso

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 136
72

Natsu Reinhart

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 136
74

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 135
74

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 135
74

Ni Ca

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 135
74

Purin Pucchin

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 135
74

San White

Lamia (Primal)

Maelstrom 135
79

Dyk Bkb

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 134
79

Mana Izumi

Siren (Aether)

Maelstrom 134
79

Manah Caim

Masamune (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 134
79

Nanac Nana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 134
83

Kiria Kurono

Ultros (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 133
83

Line Piece

Malboro (Crystal)

Order of the Twin Adder 133
83

Nababa Ma

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 133
83

Nei Rainari

Leviathan (Primal)

Maelstrom 133
83

Rex Halone

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 133
88

Finn Unruly

Adamantoise (Aether)

Maelstrom 132
88

Reisu Nojea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 132
90

Digi Charat

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 131
90

Sham Coron

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 131
90

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 131
93

Holga Amerhauser

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 130
93

Shimasu Aichi

Hyperion (Primal)

Maelstrom 130
93

Shizuu Kha

Shiva (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 130
96

Samth Pond'or

Garuda (Elemental)

129
97

Ed Red

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 128
97

Tatsumaki Jin

Phoenix (Light)

Immortal Flames 128
97

Yumi Mari

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 128
100

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 127
100

Miraria Elurra

Fenrir (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 127
100

Tyrell Lorelli

Zodiark (Light)

Maelstrom 127

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide