Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 26/04/2021 to 02/05/2021

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Kei Akane

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 3019320
2

Reyna Pipay

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1634974
3

Lia Liana

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1491114
4

Lisa Aurora

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1428453
5

Ianna Clay

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1425367
6

Athena Orangeplanet

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1395488
7

Deli Fields

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1315830
8

Leticia Rainwater

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1259104
9

Mila Gro

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1253524
10

Rene'to Leroux

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 997743
11

Akira Mishima

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 987210
12

Leah Davis

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 959857
13

Pocoa Poco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 874831
14

Ashlie Ashley

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 817514
15

Lykos Albelt

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 771287
16

Rem Sakura

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 753180
17

Rumienne Levasseur

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 752326
18

Akira Kou

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 748186
19

Kuma Linaria

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 743500
20

Simul Acra

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 733824
21

Epyrion Ayukor

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 728451
22

Nico Lil'rosalia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 728111
23

Kelna Goole

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 726628
24

Moto Erslied

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 723083
25

Torisute Myste

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 705728
26

Beans Aoki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 703953
27

Pyxell Bao

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 685396
28

Heim Heim

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 675208
29

Kumori Neko

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 672622
30

Miranda Keer

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 669286
31

Coco Chanel-xiv

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 661939
32

Moca Heyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 659564
33

Itto Dasii

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 656214
34

Show Bro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 653979
35

Fox Clay

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 642237
36

Ariel Miles

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 639995
37

Rifa Momo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 637574
38

Ange Blanc

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 626613
39

Sultan Melaka

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 613002
40

Sanada Mikoto

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 609506
41

Sioyu Ryokan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 607843
42

Amida Butz

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 606556
43

Lina Clement

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 606254
44

Firuru Horeito

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 604426
45

Babilon Regulus

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 603728
46

Hakua Element

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 602946
47

Finn Sylar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 602869
48

Uvitica Kiticus

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Chief Serpent Sergeant 601074
49

Ram Selene

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 600618
50

Cherry Perfume

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 598995
51

Questor Aensland

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 598333
52

Biancca Omis

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 597986
53

Mellow Ostrich

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 597498
54

Dvorn Majipoor

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Sergeant Second Class 587657
55

Mia Sugar

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 586538
56

Riona Ciel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 586325
57

Elia Lhea

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 584322
58

Raramai Jajamai

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 569638
59

Ten Onomiya

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 568329
60

Asaka Haze

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 567903
61

Allen Bradley

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 564993
62

Sizuru Tomomi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 563730
63

Jason Leung

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 560660
64

Akino Tsurugi

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 560462
65

Ayame Mashiro

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 557194
66

Ultimoa Zen

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 555560
67

Lospa Tokika

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 554743
68

Ukiha Kotone

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 553926
69

Little Fox

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 553808
70

Robert Foster

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 551457
71

Aelwyn Swiftspear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 551319
72

Xion Berossa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 550658
73

Miz Youkan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 550611
74

Elizabeth Bloodwing

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 547660
75

Hibiki Touya

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 537586
76

Haze Holly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 537111
77

Kaze Haru

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 537020
78

Photon Sphere

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 536769
79

Arima Kha

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 534121
80

Tiny Tina

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 532969
81

Natsu Tendo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 523121
82

Artoria Lockhart

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 521582
83

Nantoka Naru

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 514375
84

Duran Rio

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 513356
85

Kie Bocchi

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 513211
86

Me Mo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 509787
87

Attem Mt

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 508439
88

Towa Gocewa

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 507405
89

Seori Mimeguri

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 504198
90

Lulula San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 503849
91

Shoebill Kalma

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 503097
92

Chubbiie Chicken

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 502021
93

Sampoerna Mild

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 499887
94

Tama Kani

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 499191
95

Ojisya Mitora

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 496736
96

Clavellina Hart

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 496357
97

Maru Meru

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 495754
98

Sthalrhet Seiksatzsyn

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 495346
99

Mio Smd

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 493830
100

Jennifer Parker

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 492844

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top