Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 26/04/2021 to 02/05/2021

Victories
1

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
2

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
3

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

37
4

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
4

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
4

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
4

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
4

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
9

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
9

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 31
11

Lucy Elakha

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
11

Sosoen Papaen

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
11

Yurius Gale

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
14

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
15

Jinn Jaeger

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
15

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
17

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
18

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
18

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
18

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
22

Alicia Aqua

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
22

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
22

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
22

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
26

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
26

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
26

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
26

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
30

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
30

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
30

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
30

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
30

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
30

Shino Inuduka

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
30

Sumosumo Suumo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
30

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
38

Alma Rarapoki

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
38

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
38

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
38

Doer Synt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
38

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
38

Ringo Pie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
38

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
45

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
45

Forza Grave

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
45

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
45

Michel Sentoh

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
45

Nim Kurcs

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
45

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
45

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
52

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
52

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
52

Giotto Di

Ramuh (Elemental)

20
52

Greyz Gatwick

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
52

Nena Coco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
52

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
52

Ragdoll Bicolor

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
52

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
52

Sham Sagitta

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
52

Yuri Lucent

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
62

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
62

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
62

Geo Inollf

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
62

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
62

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
62

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
62

Nana Noel

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
62

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
70

Alfy Culotte

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Palmitic Acid

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
70

Shirou Torivan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
70

Taka Nb

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
70

The Arte

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
77

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Az Alto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
77

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
77

Deji Q'islobasch

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
77

Galapagos Panda

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Kuma Sio

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Lala Fitzgerald

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
77

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Nacht Altissia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Papayo Rhuzewl

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Ray Grace

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Sophie Hatter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
77

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

17
93

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
93

Crow Joker

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
93

Lyms Leia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
93

Mallet Elvira

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
93

May Osyrhia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
93

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
93

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
93

Reilu Adrasteia

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
93

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
93

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
93

Silveria Kurcs

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
93

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide