Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 31/05/2021 to 06/06/2021

Victories
1

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
2

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
3

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
4

Zin Frostbrand

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
5

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
6

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
7

Fisia Windsor

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
8

Lalele Lale

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
8

Maku Robato

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
10

Jinn Jaeger

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
10

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
12

Marie Pendulum

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
12

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
14

Kihel Heim'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
14

Vampire Bear

Kujata (Elemental)

18
16

Abaron Zanku

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Anko Redbean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Artorias Prometheus

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Bambit Park

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Malin Way

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Pero Ringo

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
16

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
24

Achi Rex

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Forever Hakuna-matata

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Gamo Marsh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Yurius Gale

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
35

Ika Gesso

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
35

Machi Chima

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
35

Pokoa Chang

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
35

Qoo Luckwise

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
35

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
40

E've Calphee

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
40

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
40

Lychee Tea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
40

Sora Mameria

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
44

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
44

Diana Soriel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
44

God Opanpo

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
44

L'eon Astral

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
44

Welma Zonna

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
49

Coerthan Carrot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
49

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
49

Ewen Lucio

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
49

Kei Phosphor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
49

Rice Hayashi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
49

Theo Mag

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
55

Coco Maru

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Drops Mi-ya

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Giselle Heart

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Jim Harper

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Momorino Kokorino

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Raven Arthur

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
55

Yuchica Heinz

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
63

Douko Shinta'row

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
63

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
63

Yoshi Kuma

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
66

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Haru Yuh

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Isuka Kogane

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Koume Mage

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Natsu Iris

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Rufus Bloodriver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Tatana Tana

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Yu Dabian

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
66

Zero Atreides

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
75

Amalia Brancafolto

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Cius Warren

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Jahalto Nig

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Kei Oul

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Kei Saionji

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Komomo Momo

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Lumi Chyan

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Milk Natunpo

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Rin Floret

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
75

Tachibana Miri

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
85

Aelfgyd Ran

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Aurora Aura

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

De Lune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Ebenezer Black

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Legatus Marius

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Mint Flavor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Nue Fa'rys

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

Super Salmon

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
85

V'doyagha Jhamei

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Alma Rarapoki

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Alviss Forbrennir

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Aria Saki

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Arsha Romy

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Caro L'

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Chicca Arachne

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Gajera Gajelly

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Hamu Ferdinand

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Hitsuji Moko

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Ice Freezer

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Jane Arc

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Kaka Tarhamaya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Kazukazu Dynamite

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Kisxera Shyallotte

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Lilas Linaria

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Lola Euthiel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Mike Kuro

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Mimi Mion

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Mina Mi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Nathan Mcruffle

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Officeworker Notcry

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Popoma Poma

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Rio Tirol

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
94

Theo Mavrigata

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide