Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 13/06/2022 to 19/06/2022

Victories
1

Leo Alphyr

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 31
2

Smashed'avo Toast

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 27
3

Luna Hestia

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
4

Athena' Aria

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
4

Hass La

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
4

Punished Moose

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 14
7

Sarg Feiren

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 12
8

Gyorai Jishin-namazu

Zurvan [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
8

K'id Code

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
10

Dao's Baos

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 10
10

General Nuisance

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 10
10

Ikuhrus Celeste

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 10
10

Syrio Forel

Zurvan [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 10
14

Tamaki Tenzo

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 9
15

Ashen Light

Zurvan [Materia]

Immortal Flames 8
15

Coy Roski

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
15

Eraqus Highwind

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
15

Feower Stardust

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 8
15

Jena Kuwahara

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
15

Kalyx Velys

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
15

M'asha Uryzl

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
15

Nanao Ise

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames 8
15

Zero Trancy

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 8
24

Anya Ayase

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 7
24

Brynhildr Lunatear

Sophia [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 7
24

Deus'x Mclovin

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 7
24

Edel Meitner

Sephirot [Materia]

Immortal Flames 7
24

Fatali Doon

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 7
24

Frangi Prickenponke

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 7
24

Kaine Nier

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 7
24

Kyun Seon

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 7
24

Mi Mu

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 7
24

Zana Khona

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 7
34

Angy Hc

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 6
34

Jet Black

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Kimgy Speedwagon

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Lea Stultus

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Mr Speaker

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Nor Oronir

Zurvan [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 6
34

Plucka Duck

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Poponi Poni

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 6
34

Rezeile Ashborn

Sophia [Materia]

Immortal Flames 6
34

Sarah Tututum

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 6
44

Adeline Wilde

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 5
44

Ariena Sundancer

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 5
44

Konrad Vae'ai

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 5
44

Mel Redcap

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom 5
44

Mienne Narmandais

Zurvan [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 5
44

Noctis Westwood

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 5
44

Sil Vanht

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 5
44

Suzume Bunja

Sophia [Materia]

Immortal Flames 5
44

Xander Hering

Sephirot [Materia]

Immortal Flames 5
44

Zervish Vanht

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 5
54

Augustine Kett

Sophia [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 4
54

Demyx Jewell

Sephirot [Materia]

Immortal Flames 4
54

Enchanted Meatballs

Ravana [Materia]

4
54

Fazz Ironside

Sophia [Materia]

Immortal Flames 4
54

Max Skitz

Sephirot [Materia]

Immortal Flames 4
54

Nikita Neet

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 4
54

Nyzkia Jordainne

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 4
54

Thalia Sardove

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 4
62

Ak-haru Ardenol

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames 3
62

Ar'lyn Phyx

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Arsha Rune

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Cereza Wire

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Cornelius Sternguard

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Liesel Bradshaw

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 3
62

Lucent Lagoon

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Nojra Eruyt

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 3
62

Shiro Asuno

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 3
62

Sojourn Shadow

Ravana [Materia]

Maelstrom 3
62

Tearsong Spellmoon

Sophia [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 3
73

Alice Hargreaves

Sophia [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

Atheria Starbringer

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 2
73

Bedde Miller

Sophia [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

Chillwind Brightcloud

Sephirot [Materia]

Immortal Flames 2
73

Elora Miyann

Ravana [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

Kichiro Fawzen

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

Momiji Shinki

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

Petra Kisne

Sophia [Materia]

Maelstrom 2
73

Suziiki Valeriant

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
73

X'tiqa Tia

Sephirot [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder 2
83

Arctura Meer

Zurvan [Materia]

Maelstrom 1
83

Atsuko Lyehga

Ravana [Materia]

Immortal Flames 1
83

Luke Atmyas

Sephirot [Materia]

Maelstrom 1

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top Frontline Guide