Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/10/2020 to 18/10/2020

Victories
1

Sophia Fourchenault

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
2

Babel Coro

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
3

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
3

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
5

Ax-trois Domaines

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
5

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
7

Hellshake Yamada

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
7

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
7

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
10

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
10

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
12

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
14

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
14

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
14

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
14

Necro Potence

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
18

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
18

Kei Ruby

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
18

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
18

Mei Yuu

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
18

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
18

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
24

Ash River

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
24

Dancing Eyes

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
24

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
24

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
29

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
29

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
29

Nyanpoko Lambda

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
29

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
33

Ame Li

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
33

Charlotte Martinez

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
33

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
33

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
33

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
38

Hina Lowell

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Jirai Chan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
38

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
38

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
38

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
43

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Cardin Sheffieid

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
43

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
43

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
47

Apricot Candy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
47

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
47

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
47

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
47

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
47

Komomo Momo

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
47

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
47

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
47

Sorapi Pomupomu

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
56

Aleph Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
56

Blanco Blan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
56

Charlot Degletagne

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
56

Lambda Calculus

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
56

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
56

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
56

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
56

Ryo Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
56

Shion Magus

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
56

Soliria Vishanti

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
66

Ai Kanetan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
66

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
66

Berta Vittich

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
66

Casper Amala

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
66

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
66

Haru Hare

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
66

Milmil Kb'z

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
66

Mirena Muh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
66

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
66

Yui Haru

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
76

Aisati Haon

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
76

As Val

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Bao Pao

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Bizen Nishiki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Black Fang

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Caliperto Popoliperto

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Cof Fee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Corvus Gradior

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
76

Dante Esparda

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Eddie Lune

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Maya Minatsuki

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Nana Noel

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Nanac Nana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Ooki Ookisho

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Ruche Noir

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Suzuneco Linco

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Teon Printempo

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Wolf Tanner

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
76

Yuni Lynx

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
100

Aoba Yomogi

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Black Porter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
100

Esok Esok

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
100

Fen Harel

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Fillius Seignier

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Isuka Kogane

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
100

Karachu Hunter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Kinaco Daihuku

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
100

Kotetsu Mugen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Lemon Mintia

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Manoa Rigney

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
100

Miu- Miu

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
100

Neige Valeriant

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Niku Udon

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Rai Ra

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
100

Riz Rokihar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Sally Buffett

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Shamrock Luno

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
100

Shavier Belih

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
100

Sitto Chan

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
100

Yukimura Momo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
100

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide