Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 29/03/2021 to 04/04/2021

Next Week
Victories
1

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 42
2

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
3

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
4

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
4

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

25
6

Cris Goris

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
7

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
7

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
7

Miss Kun

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
7

Yuhril Fryxell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
11

Isapa Masalap

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
12

Kiku Natusiro

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
12

Larme Marystir

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
14

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
15

Joel Chao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
15

Lenka Kuroyuki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
15

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
18

Lei Relani

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
18

Mopas Yarapas

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
18

Reus Clark

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
18

Riara Fous

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
22

Dale Walker

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
22

Giotto Di

Ramuh (Elemental)

11
22

Monatsu Bran

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
22

N- Yamori

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
22

Nanoga Un

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
27

Gamo Marsh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
27

Ogami Shirou

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
27

Ryoku Cha

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
30

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
30

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
30

Lael Liare

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
30

Wendy Angela

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
34

Choco Cookie

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
34

Gryphon Aldridge

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
34

Llen Chabbie

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
34

Maron Chan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
34

Torinosuke Chicken

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
34

Yua Rarafell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
40

Lily Ruby

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
40

Manabu Saotome

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
40

Onthe Rice

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
40

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
40

Toro Curtot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
40

Vesta Erythro

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
46

Ai Kanetan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Aquarius Molamola

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
46

Francis Arias

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Geko Gety

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
46

Gilles Vanille

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Grano Godiego

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

La La

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
46

Lime Apricot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Maapu Strong

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
46

Totowa Toco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
46

Vhati Rover

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
58

Abaron Zanku

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
58

Ete Doreka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
58

Fenrir Ash'ntsoe

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
58

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
58

Mistmyr Lise'charmel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
58

Slaine Starseeker

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
58

Suzuneko C'

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
58

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

5
58

Ulume Ulabe

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
67

Alulu Coco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
67

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
67

Luna Regisford

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
67

Omi Root

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
67

Pachi Sunaumi

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
67

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
67

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
74

Auron Aeon

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
74

Bizen Nishiki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
74

Coco Gabrielle

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
74

Justice Selmy

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
74

Kei Eldar

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
74

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 3
74

V'doyagha Jhamei

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 3
81

Arcier Ayurveda

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 2
81

Chrono Ash

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 2
81

Fenghua Mao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
81

Lily Rose

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
81

Meo Yeltnum

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
81

Regulus Chevalier

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
87

Bhon'a Posan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 1
87

Ivan Braginsky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 1
87

Mishin Eco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 1
87

Redoa Altivelis

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 1
87

Rin Aeonno

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 1
87

Tofu Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 1

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide