Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 30/09/2019 to 06/10/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Nira Sakuya

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 61
1

Ryo Sats

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 61
3

Rally Vincent

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 50
4

Itomaki Maki

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 48
5

Asm Ta

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 45
6

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 44
7

Clarith Crown

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 43
7

Kabiko Banane

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 43
9

Kuni Fil

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 42
10

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 40
11

Nora Meru

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 39
12

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 38
13

Evening Calm

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 37
13

Tachyon Equinox

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 37
15

Cocco Miller

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 36
15

Popyuki Royalcat

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 36
17

Sonic Wing

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 35
18

Saber Lily

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 34
18

Kei Tad

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 34
18

Yun Poteto

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 34
21

Hong Meiling

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 33
21

Kame San

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 33
21

Obagi Annasui

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 33
24

Bag Plus

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 32
25

Phantom Mcdowell

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 31
26

Yuzu Chocolat

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 30
27

Cyan Palet

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 29
27

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 29
29

Lagna Blad

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
29

Mochi Co

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
29

Queen Cat

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
29

Sieglinde Catarina

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
33

Coolio Cruz

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 27
33

La La

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 27
33

Tall Chair

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 27
36

Jas- Mine

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 26
36

Low Meronnpann

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 26
36

Sakura Hana

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 26
36

San Dal

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 26
40

Henrietta Baldesion

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
40

Hutt Pooh

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
40

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
43

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Hahana Hana

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Keizi Maeda

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Miyabi Amane

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
47

Layla Lowell

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Militia Pernand

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Nico Rosso

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Tetora Pot

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Ziene Kent

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
52

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Hina Blanche

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Lovely Umomo

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Popo Roo

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Sano Ppp

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Shadowfire Blue

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Tekkan Maki

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Yuri Rin

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
61

Arda Orca

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Aroma Lionheart

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Caesar Transfer

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Choco Neco

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Claudia Molkoh

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Luna Innocent

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Maya Yam

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Xionda Sphinx

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
71

Aretha Wolfram

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Ash Belle

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Izelio Grisstua

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Heimdal Gurarf

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Mito Rainfall

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Rei Solar

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Rio Tirol

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Saisai Sai

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Ton Ton

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Yu Antares

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
82

C'vanoh Vernice

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Ehu Greed

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Narsh Nyururen

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Natsuki Azai

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Neru Owl

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Ruis Ruin

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

T'amag Orauh

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Vivi Vio

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Yukkuri Yuduki

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
92

Claude Monet

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Ione Akat

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Kyuzki Akagawa

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Le Lys

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Mikan O-range

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Mitsu Tex

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Shun Noritake

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
100

Asuka Inami

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Atria Londor

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Finschi Miere

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Kiric Stratum

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Eve Quick

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Lars Ulrik

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Lela Ancikar

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Lyrith Lyce

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Nanac Nana

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Oniku Chama

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Pachame Ochame

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Saishuu Lightbringer

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Sunla Snowwhite

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top Frontline Guide