Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/06/2021 to 30/06/2021

Victories
1

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 167
2

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 164
3

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 157
4

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 152
5

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 149
6

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 134
7

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 132
7

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

132
9

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 130
9

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 130
11

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 128
12

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 127
13

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 126
13

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 126
13

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 126
16

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 125
17

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 124
18

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 122
19

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 120
19

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 120
21

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 118
22

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 117
23

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 116
24

Pocoa Poco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 115
25

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 114
25

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 114
27

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 111
27

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 111
29

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 109
30

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
30

Tono Mittsu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 106
32

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 102
33

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 101
34

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 100
35

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
35

Galapagos Panda

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
37

Kihel Heim'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 98
38

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 96
39

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 94
40

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 93
40

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 93
40

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 93
43

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 90
43

Fericia Lee

Ramuh (Elemental)

90
45

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 86
46

Ichigo Kippis

Typhon (Elemental)

85
47

Bambit Park

Kujata (Elemental)

83
48

Bronithgar Freyasch

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
48

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
50

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 81
51

Weak Fish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 80
51

Yun Yugiri

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 80
53

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 79
53

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
53

Samth Pond'or

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 79
56

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 78
57

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 77
58

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
59

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 75
60

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
60

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 74
60

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 74
63

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
63

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
65

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
65

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
67

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
67

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 70
67

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
67

Melon Paisen

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
67

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 70
67

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
67

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 70
74

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 69
74

Rusalka Mariea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
74

Sophie Hatter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
77

Joel Chao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
77

Yukimura Momo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
79

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 67
79

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
79

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
79

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
83

Archibold Deathbatter

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
83

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
83

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
83

Nekone Kokonoe

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
87

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 65
87

Kipo Oak

Garuda (Elemental)

65
87

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
87

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
87

Ran Turniphead

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
92

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

63
92

Anko Redbean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 63
92

Kamui Shikibu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
92

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
92

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
92

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
92

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
92

Satsuki Yakiniku

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
92

Tabi Swallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
92

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide