Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/01/2023 to 31/01/2023

Victories
1

Ne Nanami

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 212
2

Babel Coro

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 181
3

Lucis Aranea

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 169
4

Ray Raha

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 168
5

Angel Month

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 157
5

Aquarius Aura

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 157
7

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 141
8

Finn Verci

Tonberry [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 140
8

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos [Elemental]

Maelstrom 140
10

Kirsha Modea

Kujata [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 138
11

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 135
11

Jire Rhodonite

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 135
13

Maku Robato

Tonberry [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 132
14

Evan Fomalhaut

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 129
15

Xion Storm

Gungnir [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 124
16

Amice Brokendust

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 120
17

Hana Serafina

Aegis [Elemental]

Maelstrom 117
17

Maruru Moru

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 117
17

Richesse Prucia

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 117
20

Amanda Clarke

Kujata [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 116
20

Aries Aqr

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 116
20

Irene Scarlet

Tonberry [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 116
23

Rena Ermal

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 114
24

Serani Cerulean

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 113
24

Unagi Bentou

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 113
26

Emilia Vermillion

Gungnir [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 111
26

Glorious Twilight

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 111
28

Nemi Wintermute

Aegis [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 110
29

Alice Kusunoki

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 107
29

Lucie Fert

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 107
31

Kei Kanzaki

Garuda [Elemental]

Maelstrom 106
31

Myumyu Ritmo

Kujata [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 106
31

Reo Yuz

Kujata [Elemental]

Maelstrom 106
31

Saya Princettia

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 106
35

Lily Mon'lapin

Kujata [Elemental]

Maelstrom 103
36

Cezanne Cez

Aegis [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 102
36

Raevatein Lycoris

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 102
38

Gladeye Awakener

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 101
39

Yuki Lin

Garuda [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 100
40

Harvey Keitel

Kujata [Elemental]

Maelstrom 98
40

Momo Yuzumo

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 98
42

Kitsune Kuroe

Kujata [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 97
43

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 96
44

Ana-maria Marschner

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 95
44

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda [Elemental]

Maelstrom 95
46

Hoshino Ken

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 94
46

Orca Ichthyes

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 94
46

Vince Ent

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 94
49

Ki Fefe

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 93
50

Azuki Daifuku

Garuda [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 92
50

Bor Shch

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 92
52

Rin Ichinose

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 91
53

Oruri Glace

Gungnir [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 89
54

Aria Menphina

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 87
55

Ame Thyst

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 86
55

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 86
57

Maruru Urey

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 85
57

Theo Hirschreich

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 85
59

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 83
59

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 83
61

D'age Serafini

Atomos [Elemental]

Maelstrom 82
61

Diamond Iris

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 82
61

Shion Magus

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 82
64

Minase Haruka

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 81
64

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir [Elemental]

Maelstrom 81
66

Alma Draclau

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 80
66

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 80
66

Sen Tayuun

Garuda [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 80
66

Tier Rururu

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 80
66

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 80
71

Azunyan Suta

Kujata [Elemental]

Maelstrom 79
71

Fang Kerberos

Aegis [Elemental]

Maelstrom 79
73

Crown Crow

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 78
74

Horie Kyouko

Kujata [Elemental]

Maelstrom 77
74

Lambdadelta Zard

Tonberry [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 77
74

Nekuta Gyan

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 77
74

Ricetaro Furikake

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 77
78

Cano Carina

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 76
79

Hakase Ishii

Atomos [Elemental]

Maelstrom 75
79

Hiyui Ceresia

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Hoozuki Ceresia

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Kusuxu Coppola

Tonberry [Elemental]

Maelstrom 75
79

Lemon Desire

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Lucifer Fallenangel

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 75
79

Nwcent Cecilix

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Raek Kulser

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Shaved Ice

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 75
88

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Elora Miyamm

Gungnir [Elemental]

Maelstrom 74
88

Esca Y'rys

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Fidal Fiore

Atomos [Elemental]

Maelstrom 74
88

Izu Mi

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Lia Fudge

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Lincoln Burrows

Typhon [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 74
88

Milady Clarick

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Nami Sophie

Garuda [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 74
88

Popyuki Royalcat

Aegis [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 74
88

Silky Rouge

Gungnir [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 74
88

What Happen

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 74
100

Bon Roque

Atomos [Elemental]

Maelstrom 73
100

Da Costa

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 73
100

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos [Elemental]

Immortal Flames 73
100

Lord Sleep

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 73
100

Nora Nuko

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Maelstrom 73
100

Rinon Soga

Typhon [Elemental]

Maelstrom 73

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top Frontline Guide