Crystalline Conflict Standings

Data Center

Elemental

13/06/20246:00 to 7:00 (GMT)

Tier

Victories

1

Kaine San

Kujata [Elemental]
Silver

91

1

Pokkulun Mochimochi

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

91

3

Uma Toma

Atomos [Elemental]
Silver

58

4

Haito Qestir

Atomos [Elemental]
Silver

52

5

Chas Pureral

Aegis [Elemental]
Silver

51

6

Gerbera Vellour

Typhon [Elemental]
Silver

50

7

Biscuit Yam

Aegis [Elemental]
Silver

46

8

Hurlotte Suzuki

Kujata [Elemental]
Silver

41

9

Ichigo Millefeuille

Typhon [Elemental]
Silver

38

10

Do-modo-mo Te-zou

Aegis [Elemental]
Silver

37

10

Fred Burger

Aegis [Elemental]
Silver

37

10

Leon Weiss

Aegis [Elemental]
Silver

37

13

Kotarou Papa

Carbuncle [Elemental]
Silver

36

14

Ooi Otya

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

35

15

Bey Kurenai

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

34

+2
16
15

Runar Night'sblessed

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

32

16
15

Saiyul Leorayleev

Tonberry [Elemental]
Silver

32

18

Asadah Gunji

Typhon [Elemental]
Silver

31

18

Astrid Falkenberg

Typhon [Elemental]
Silver

31

18

Lio Galewind

Kujata [Elemental]
Silver

31

18

Revin Lightninghart

Tonberry [Elemental]
Silver

31

18

Wagaraya Ainai

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

31

18

Yaman Cifer

Garuda [Elemental]
Silver

31

24

Henrietta Myosotis

Garuda [Elemental]
Silver

30

24

Mori Nagisa

Atomos [Elemental]
Silver

30

24

Nicolas Walters

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

30

27

Setsuha Nakiri

Carbuncle [Elemental]
Silver

29

27

Vi-lav Highwind

Kujata [Elemental]
Silver

29

29

Akiki Aki

Kujata [Elemental]
Silver

28

29

Chloe Spencer

Gungnir [Elemental]
Silver

28

29

Ciel Molkot

Garuda [Elemental]
Silver

28

29

Ruvina Virest

Atomos [Elemental]
Silver

28

* Rankings are updated daily when seasons are in progress. Should an error occur with calculating results, the day's rankings will not be updated.
* Only the top 30 players for each tier will be displayed.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.