Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 18/07/2022 to 24/07/2022

Next Week

Displaying 1-100 of 689

Company Seals
1

Chocolate Peppermint

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 567511
2

Hot Mess

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 543040
3

Miqo'tifa Lockhart

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 454883
4

Burmecian Dragoon

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 435595
5

Starchilde Moonshine

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 400075
6

Thaleia Delphi

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 363584
7

Tibics Sinclair

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 358902
8

Vincent Knight

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 341666
9

Bizzy Bee

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 317000
10

Eva Wynlen

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 309222
11

Nuitari Krynn

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 301250
12

Caelynn Azumi

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 290319
13

Amice Damon

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 258104
14

Moraxus Albionensis

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 254796
15

Alaura Danin

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 232278
16

Coco Taru

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 228668
17

Rhosyn Sol

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 217194
18

Okoge Pan

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 215254
19

Jin Stolara

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 213838
20

Gavin Mai

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 212267
21

Anna Be

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 210582
22

Jezarein Healstat

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 204280
23

Ava Moonshadow

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 204004
24

B'ecki Sun

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Chief Serpent Sergeant 199160
25

Kaida Manakete

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 190662
26

Gold Tsurugi

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 187566
27

Six Pence

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 182165
28

Marie Mikazuki

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 178840
29

Giggas Chaddas

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 178479
30

Sayang Svar

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 177940
31

Astra Hitori

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 167825
32

Noes Bess

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 165733
33

Rubh Lye

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 164171
34

Choi Moccimazzi

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 161554
35

Mr Synysterrr

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 161467
36

Elja Foixewesfv

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 152944
37

Rose Black

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 152479
38

Keshu Nutt

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 152233
39

Ymir Petronilla

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 152003
40

Leonor Swifana

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 147112
41

Zev O'zev

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 146501
42

Estinien Wyrnblood

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 144920
43

Jago Malguri

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 140874
44

Cest Dragonblood

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 135552
45

Gideon Arda

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 132054
46

Claire Hortensia

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 126903
47

Cat Astrophe

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 125462
48

Vique Milana

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 117519
49

Cor Sorolin

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 113903
50

Vokun Seahan

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 113861
51

Lina Jeanne

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 110809
52

Astri Swiftspear

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 110749
53

Mashiro Usagi

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 109377
54

Big Whoper

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 108807
55

Eiji Nandaba

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 107677
56

Momichi Hime

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 106587
57

Pebblz Short

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 105901
58

Tes T'kel

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 105654
59

Solan Haurun

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 104797
60

Indigo Bay

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 103768
61

Dio Branbro

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 103030
62

Bj Vz

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 103013
63

Jonin Egloff

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 101406
64

Theora Odgerel

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 101301
65

Dolan San

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 101048
66

Genesis Kinneas

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 99510
67

God Complex

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 96670
68

Arna Viras

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 96349
69

Aedre Blythe

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 95049
70

Asteria Starfall

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 94302
71

Charli Xcx

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 94046
72

Pura Fufunzo

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 93506
73

Calus Fargrave

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 92471
74

Red Sage

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 92455
75

Selaine Duremert

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 91858
76

Eldar Kisne

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 90064
77

Melisende Jerusha

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 89558
78

Founding Titan

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 89154
79

Kenari Jonari

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 88151
80

Nyamonyamo Nyamon

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 86817
81

James Fernadis

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 86348
82

Enrei Yumitori

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 85236
83

Aira Lostein

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 82962
84

Bradelz X'o

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 82197
85

Azo' Machiavelli

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 81048
86

Vera Svar

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 80612
87

Kraalkona Lilandra

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 80611
88

Lily Bee

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 79789
89

Una Arda

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 79101
90

Arius Firststrike

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 78340
91

Fish Foods

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 76849
92

Momma Child

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 75108
93

Kate Hayashi

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 75055
94

Yang Xiaolong

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 74411
95

N'otraphi Nani

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 73253
96

Asuna Yunalesca

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 72249
97

A'zuki Lhea

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 70605
98

Dakaharin Malairian

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 70394
99

Lute Waveworth

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 69335
100

Azaria Hyskaris

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 69012

Displaying 1-100 of 689

* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top