Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/04/2021 to 18/04/2021

Victories
1

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
2

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
3

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
4

Abram Ramzatt

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
5

Gryphon Aldridge

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
6

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
7

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
7

Joel Chao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
7

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
7

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
11

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
11

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
11

V'doyagha Jhamei

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
14

Gamo Marsh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
14

Lenka Kuroyuki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
14

Riara Fous

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
14

Yuchica Heinz

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
18

Estella Nightsky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
18

Ii Sunzan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
18

Monatsu Bran

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
18

Tofu Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
22

Abaron Zanku

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
22

Ai Kanetan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
22

Bizen Nishiki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
22

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
22

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
22

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
22

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
22

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
30

Isapa Masalap

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
30

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
30

Lei Relani

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
30

Ululu Ulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
34

Cris Goris

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
34

Noel Arte

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
34

Redoa Altivelis

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
37

Aquarius Molamola

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
37

Desumasu Desu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

Fiona Kulaherbs

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

La La

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
37

Maapu Strong

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

Mopas Yarapas

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
37

Omi Root

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

Onthe Rice

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
37

Ryoku Cha

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
37

Yuki Morikawa

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
48

Llen Chabbie

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 3
48

Roze Latum

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
48

Yuhril Fryxell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
51

Cano Carina

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
51

Kisxera Shyallotte

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 2
51

Pachi Sunaumi

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
51

Seda Molkot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
55

Tocca Ozac

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 1
56

Lorri Easdale

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 0

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide