Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 25/05/2020 to 31/05/2020

Victories
1

Vanarie Tsabion

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 40
2

Lira Lune

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 28
3

Ianthe Axtell

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 20
3

Jay Kurusu

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 20
5

Syriti Lessard

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 17
6

Space Teddy

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 14
7

Enrei Akagane

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 13
7

Flora Bunny

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 13
9

Ayame Taiushi

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 12
9

Garruk Wild

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 12
9

Nana Bananamut

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 12
12

Chachavachi Memevachi

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 11
13

Euryale Trystan

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 9
13

Sophie Rouge

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 9
13

Zaellius Adcelor

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
16

Ashika Hur'ai

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 8
16

Kheta Khan

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
16

Koneko Neko

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 8
16

Rhie Nakitama

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 8
16

Sa Na

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 8
16

Umbral System-call

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 8
22

Aika Uesugi

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 7
22

Alba Fruhler

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
22

Atlin Tarn

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 7
22

Tommy Wiseo

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 7
26

Aelar Arknight

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
26

Sinister Vayne

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 6
28

Alice Blackmoon

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 5
28

Azureal Lars

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 5
28

Ellesmera Delacour

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
28

Gantra Urmomma

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 5
28

Whisteria Sin

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 5
33

Fate Tertium

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
33

Grandpa Popo

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 4
33

Kryis Voras

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 4
33

Nine Star

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 4
33

Stryker Zephyen

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 4
33

Teagraera Roda

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 4
33

Veagon Doome

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 4
40

Firenza Dare

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 3
40

Leruh Xija

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 3
40

Lillet Blanc

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
40

Mister Lune

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 3
40

Raawzk Oronir

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 3
40

Ryu Kresnik

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 3
40

Tabali Lastil

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 3
40

Vanaar Sulideen

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
40

Viktoriya Ivanovna

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 3
40

Yserah Boske

Famfrit (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
50

Arkangel Messanger

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 2
50

Liam Sleepycat

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 2
50

Qaphlok Sirahmoe

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 2
50

Sueharu Ito

Famfrit (Primal)

Maelstrom 2
54

Isorinta Venare

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 1

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide