Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/05/2021 to 16/05/2021

Victories
1

Yurius Gale

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 42
2

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 36
3

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
4

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
4

Takaka Tia

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
4

Yu-ri Nc

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
7

Oruri Glace

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
8

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
8

Laias Forte

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
8

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
8

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
12

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
12

Lyms Leia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
14

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
15

Ai Berry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
15

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
17

Endless Summer

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
17

Jinn Jaeger

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
17

Koume Mage

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
17

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
17

Uno Yumyum

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
22

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
22

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
22

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
25

Hitsuji Moko

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Kuma Sio

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Lalele Lale

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Mana Azure

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Mofumofu Bot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Shino Inuduka

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
25

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
32

Gamo Marsh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
32

Maron Chan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
32

Penpen Sewing

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
32

Sosoen Papaen

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
32

Tama Hamu

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
37

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Girga Djoser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Jim Harper

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Jupiter Samsara

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Koya Sunset

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Ruiya Late

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
43

Legatus Marius

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Momorino Kokorino

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
46

Alma Rarapoki

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Felis Ocelot

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Kei Phosphor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Machi Chima

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Mina Mi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Monaka Anko

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

White Aldis

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
54

Anko Redbean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Coerthan Carrot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Kinaco Daihuku

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Vampire Bear

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
61

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Ralaho Laho

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Rin Floret

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Tachibana Miri

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Yoshi Kuma

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Zelos Irving

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
67

Camus Hijirikawa

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Cocoa Omilka

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Haru Yuh

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Jahalto Nig

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Konohage Tigaudaro

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Ley Calphee

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Lola Euthiel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Nae Muratania

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Nashe Fuku

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Natsu Iris

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Noa Xion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Rainy Liras

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Sweety Cranberry

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
67

Tatana Tana

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
82

Alviss Forbrennir

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Giotto Di

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Kisxera Shyallotte

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Lil Lilly

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Lucy Vyrn

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Maple Juice

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Mii Heart

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Ripple Lunastra

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Ryoku Cha

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Saku Teostra

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Tor Aioria

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
82

Waht Grym

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
94

Abaron Zanku

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Bell Coast

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Cha Gama

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

E've Calphee

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Kalais Lupus

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Kanosch Potter

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Kazuki Ramrod

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Ken Ya

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Kruger Hresvelg

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Lulu Watson

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Meteor Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Milk Natunpo

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Mistmyr Lise'charmel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Nari Ya

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Overlord Cqc

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Piyom Opi

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Ryza Mistlud

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Silveria Kurcs

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Tataru Talu

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

Tina Terminus

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
94

World Travel

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide