Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 22/06/2020 to 28/06/2020

Victories
1

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
2

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
2

Miqo Atsushie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
4

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
5

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
6

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
7

Mugi Tya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
8

Pero Artisan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
9

Aventa Doll

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
9

Chi-mar San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
11

Irumines Istoria

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
11

Komo Ringo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
11

Yun Vidar

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
14

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
14

Marimo Jinguuji

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
14

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
14

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
14

Unagi Dondon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
19

Arusha Close

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
19

Cocco Miller

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
19

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
22

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
22

Sugar Maple

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
22

Usamaru Carrot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
25

Ahmed Hameed

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
25

Clover Vilauclaire

Typhon (Elemental)

22
27

Snow Bubble

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
28

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

George Ta

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

Nayuki Kie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
28

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
35

Galka Reeve

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
35

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
35

Rei Arco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
35

Sophia Testarossa

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Blur Bigq

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
39

Hacyune Cy

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
41

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Ku Ky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Low Meronnpann

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Moririn Rin

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Natsu Megun

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Sandaime Jsb

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
41

Takumi Leptailurus

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
49

Adamo Chan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Kiki Moore

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Lona Seigetsu

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Makaroni Tyler

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
49

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
58

Chris Carvill

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Haku Shirone

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Hayato Takagiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Mochi Shirone

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Sofia Warwick

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Tenko Moos

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Tenri Tukimori

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
58

Yuz Theodor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
66

Auelin Bertland

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
66

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
66

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
66

Nira Nami

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
66

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
66

Renarte Edelweiss

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
72

Empire Age

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Freya Bastok

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Helene Chintreuil

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Kyvum Flamefinger

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Law Cloudvii

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Michel Sentoh

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Nefe Isis

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Spica Alstroemeria

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Suku Kanae

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Sylpharge Wellbeing

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Victoria Antoinette

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
87

Asm Ta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Dosukoi Pooh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Kirk Davenport

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Marika Conrad

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Peko Penpen

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Rem Orion

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Saisai Sai

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
87

Toma Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
97

Asuka Inami

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Chiru Chiruchina

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Elio Demeter

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Eve Quick

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Fuuba Windurst

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Koenafloera Bharwyn

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Matt Aslan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Myumomo Myumo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Naon Tukinuko

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Non Click

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Razuru Edelstein

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
97

U'viloh Zyaire

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide