Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 04/01/2021 to 10/01/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 48
2

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
3

Kallen Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
4

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
5

Cha Min

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
5

Mukkuri Mokkuri

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
7

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
8

Kumanon Cruiser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
8

Saki Tenzuki

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
10

Marida Bulge

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
11

Caveman Circus

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
11

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
11

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
11

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
15

Nannnan Yukima

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
15

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
15

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
15

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
19

Altimira Kreux

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Black Shilfe

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Lagna Blad

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Mariel Mariel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
19

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
27

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
27

Ptilopsis Rhine

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
29

Angel Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
29

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
29

Marika Conrad

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
29

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
33

Hakim Feiv

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Lido Lado

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
33

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
40

Anlis Rufus

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Kanana Shirayuki

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Kelp Scissors

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Ken Wolndara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Kokoro Underblade

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Oz Wald

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
40

Tapi Oca

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
49

Cosmic Color

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
49

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
49

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
49

Nazz Mynasyn

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
49

Usa Ria

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
54

Beer Beer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
54

Hollow Hal

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
54

Rera Kamuy

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
54

Ruru Astrea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
54

Yu Antares

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
59

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Florence Azul

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Kara Azura

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Nefe Isis

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

T'berry Phantom

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Ted Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
59

Tororo Nagase

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
68

Cil Ecli

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Kogana Kusumori

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Ninowa Pop

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Olong Tea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Ruby Acker

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
68

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
76

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Kyaroru Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Lika Ramius

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Lucius Dolak

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Mihaya Miya

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Miu- Miu

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Moko Tamo

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Ruku Michelet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
76

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
89

Bahn Hop

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Chika Sato

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Earl King

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Jack Knife

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Loxonin Sp

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Mersen Nanom

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Miqo Atsushie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Mistral Hattori

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Miu Hazakura

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Monisha Cirrus

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Sayo Crystal

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Shaved Ice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Sora Daks

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Taki Bon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Terry Bonaparte

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Trey Leonhart

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
89

Tyrfing Dring

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide