Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/04/2021 to 18/04/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
3

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
4

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
5

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
6

Hina Lowell

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
6

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
8

Nyanta Cat

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
9

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
10

Bo Peep

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
11

Ragdoll Bicolor

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
12

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
12

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
12

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
12

Gryphon Aldridge

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
12

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
12

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
18

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
18

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
18

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
21

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
21

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
21

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
21

Olong Tea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
21

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
26

Black Gale

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
27

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
27

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
27

Ginzo Burnish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
27

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
27

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
32

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Emma Chelsea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Ken Wolndara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Lewin Black

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Nefe Isis

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
32

Yun Shiva

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
39

Geo Inollf

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
39

Halo Brocken

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
39

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
39

Lye Saraos

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
39

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
44

Botoru Yumiya

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Forte Strings

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Koty Kissa

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Mumugi Kagurazak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Nell Nina

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Riara Fous

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
44

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
57

Black Shilfe

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Charlotte Martinez

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Edward Jurarudain

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Estella Nightsky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Fumi Histoire

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Koro Kamuy

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Kyaroru Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Mersen Nanom

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Monatsu Bran

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Rose Twilight

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
57

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
71

Alice Violet

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Elutt Tholl

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Gina Flamm

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Kogana Kusumori

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Reven Jjr

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Yamah C'naidjaa

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
71

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
81

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Asakura Yoh

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Barn Swallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Diamond Iris

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Lei Relani

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Lucy Elakha

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Mikan O-range

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Nixion Orion

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Sasha Sunny

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Shanto Pixus

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Tofu Tora

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Tyan Tyan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Tyo Kaatapoh

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
81

Yoru Stark

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
98

Aeolist Orateur

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Aporo Chocolat

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Crow Joker

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Emma Oswell

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Emma Rossweisse

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Gottes Waffe

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Kimidori Penguin

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Lika Ramius

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Miko Mi

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Mugi Tya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Natsuto'he' Olvia

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Noel Arte

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Oohi Jeulerand

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Pleasure Seed

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Shaved Ice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Trom Bone

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Yohgy Cobalt

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
98

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide