Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 04/10/2021 to 10/10/2021

Victories
1

Mikeru Ryuuhi

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
2

Shiokarubi Yakiniku

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 50
3

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 48
4

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
5

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 46
6

Kihachi Enmt

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 45
7

Jasmine Jill

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 43
8

Cano Carina

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 38
9

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
10

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
11

Pai Sley

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
12

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
13

Sophie Hatter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
14

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
15

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
15

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
15

Liz Elenoa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
18

Lucifer Lazarion

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
18

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
20

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
20

Cowzgowhat Moo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
20

Sir Drake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
23

Babel Coro

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
23

Kino Nekko

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
25

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
25

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
25

Liselotte August

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
25

Narses Nrbelstern

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
29

Lotus Mskid

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

Valerie Strauss

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
35

Coolmint Cruz

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Kero Rin-

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Rena Ermal

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
39

Blanco Blan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
39

Helma Bahre

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
39

Tail Bigdragon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
42

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
42

Boss Bossy

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
42

Forlda Deepforest

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
42

Mofppe Mofppi

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
42

Ragnarok Zeta

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
42

Shirou Torivan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
48

Ceci Bierece

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Lui Grace

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Nabura Goodspeed

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Shio Suama

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Tama Tech

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Weak Fish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
54

Kael Wulfstan

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
54

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
54

Yuhril Fryxell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
54

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
58

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
58

Charachara Soon

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
58

Creya Oaks

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
58

Ib Profen

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
58

Liliette Sun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
58

Ritz Round

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
64

Az Alto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Gero Neko

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Gra Siora

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Karachu Hunter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Kei Holland

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Kyazu Grimes

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

L'uci Meteor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Nameko Sassy

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Neru Shadow

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Pino Coco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Ruko Noname

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Sakura Hubuki

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Shank Alf

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Shiro Chan

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Ximane Mitnu

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
64

Yukimura Momo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
82

Dora C'han

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
82

Lumina Ogrady

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
82

Ran Turniphead

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
82

Sham Sagitta

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
86

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Aman Polf

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Anesthesia Artemis

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Famichiki Senpai

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Forza Grave

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Hiki O'n'o

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Justice Selmy

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Lili Mo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Luke Straife

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Meow Me

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Michel Bream

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
86

Moe Kurumizawa

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide