The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.
1 | Pola MuBalmung [Aether] | 50 | ||
2 | Frederic ChopinBalmung [Aether] | 46 | ||
3 | Tisk TiskBalmung [Aether] | 45 | ||
4 | Caeryn ArgallBalmung [Aether] | 39 | ||
4 | Lon MatteiBalmung [Aether] | 39 | ||
6 | Sinister AddictionBalmung [Aether] | 37 | ||
7 | Ace RebornBalmung [Aether] | 36 | ||
8 | Blaon YagaiBalmung [Aether] | 34 | ||
9 | Iason DaktariBalmung [Aether] | 31 | ||
10 | Flapjack SassafrasBalmung [Aether] | 29 | ||
10 | Severin KusiemskiBalmung [Aether] | 29 | ||
12 | Taruna AeonBalmung [Aether] | 28 | ||
13 | Cake ManBalmung [Aether] | 27 | ||
14 | F'hana RihllBalmung [Aether] | 25 | ||
14 | Raistlin MageresBalmung [Aether] | 25 | ||
16 | Musky WinterBalmung [Aether] | 23 | ||
16 | Version FiveBalmung [Aether] | 23 | ||
18 | Jacard JazhoulBalmung [Aether] | 22 | ||
18 | Shadrac MasutaBalmung [Aether] | 22 | ||
20 | Iokul ZderBalmung [Aether] | 20 | ||
20 | Sora ValtieriBalmung [Aether] | 20 | ||
20 | Talrae FytheBalmung [Aether] | 20 | ||
23 | Maki Maki'Balmung [Aether] | 19 | ||
23 | Paprika RikaBalmung [Aether] | 19 | ||
25 | Deno IrontideBalmung [Aether] | 18 | ||
25 | Keltai VodkaBalmung [Aether] | 18 | ||
25 | Oberon MartellBalmung [Aether] | 18 | ||
28 | Zeke ZenBalmung [Aether] | 17 | ||
29 | Ishmael IrisBalmung [Aether] | 16 | ||
29 | Prince RenzoBalmung [Aether] | 16 | ||
31 | Byrtwyb CeignitarwynBalmung [Aether] | 15 | ||
31 | Jazmin MasutaBalmung [Aether] | 15 | ||
31 | Michearu MishimaBalmung [Aether] | 15 | ||
34 | Akiru ReinheartBalmung [Aether] | 14 | ||
34 | Eriol MatataBalmung [Aether] | 14 | ||
34 | Gucci GucciBalmung [Aether] | 14 | ||
34 | Kendall DelasolBalmung [Aether] | 14 | ||
34 | Oni AtasukeBalmung [Aether] | 14 | ||
39 | Diana BishopBalmung [Aether] | 13 | ||
39 | Pulled PorkBalmung [Aether] | 13 | ||
39 | Skys BlueBalmung [Aether] | 13 | ||
39 | Stardust TuesdayBalmung [Aether] | 13 | ||
39 | Venger WrathBalmung [Aether] | 13 | ||
44 | Distraught KoalaBalmung [Aether] | 12 | ||
44 | Joan WolfkroneBalmung [Aether] | 12 | ||
44 | Kiyoko SumizakiBalmung [Aether] | 12 | ||
44 | Problematic FavBalmung [Aether] | 12 | ||
44 | Rjain MidnightBalmung [Aether] | 12 | ||
49 | Eligor AbigorBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Fenris CaelumBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Johanna WolfkeysBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Kirota NarraBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Nonoa YuyuaBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Remmie YukiBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
49 | Vito BishopBalmung [Aether] | 11 | ||
56 | Ammonof LoxleyBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Artesia SaeyrsBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Avdikii SorinBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Cecilia ChaucerBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Chocobocharmer BahamutBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Faeron EvergleamBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Faye ValravnBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Hitman HohenheimBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Isa ShiraziBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
56 | Snow BlackBalmung [Aether] | 10 | ||
66 | Fat ToneBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Garith FelixBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Lamonte CristoBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Ragnheidur SkaldissonBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Rangar AkrezakBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Red Mage'Balmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Sado KanBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
66 | Tanthalis LutairBalmung [Aether] | 9 | ||
74 | Alveo CampBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Lawlsworth LawlingtonBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Pompey DanBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Mathias ChurchyardBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Sam Le'bestiariiBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Stellar DinctBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
74 | Kana Nagai'tabiBalmung [Aether] | 8 | ||
81 | Alopeke KaimanaBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Arina CaeliBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Aya HamadaBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Devil AnseBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Envy LynnBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | F'aore VirynBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Fat RageBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Grym MhusBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Kura QalliBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Kyote AkasyBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Lazarin TrombelleBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Mimiju MijuBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Mimino MinoBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Reiner OvorakBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Ruruni RuniBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Sir StouterBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Suzuko SekiBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Tajima HiragoBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
81 | Tiershon SwaseyBalmung [Aether] | 7 | ||
100 | Merisia ThenelBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | A'kali BlackthornBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Gazardiel QuillBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Lhomh MhakatiBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Odins SonBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Rakoh AmariyoBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Ryker XivBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Saeko NautBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Searing WindwrightBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Shiwonkhan KhansredBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Shuyin LutairBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Sir YoungerBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Vellinie MaulduaBalmung [Aether] | 6 | ||
100 | Ziek LeeBalmung [Aether] | 6 |
* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.