Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 14/07/2014 to 20/07/2014

Next Week
Victories
1

Leona Heartilly

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 111
2

Rolan Berry

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 106
3

Tim Canpy

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 98
4

Gatten Batten

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 97
5

Aoi Nika

Chocobo (Mana)

96
5

Qoo Agrias

Chocobo (Mana)

96
5

Vind Warter

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 96
8

God Ruzely

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 93
9

Azu Kinako

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 88
9

John Penzance

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 88
11

Haku D'crow

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
11

Hibiki Gray'll

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
11

Tino Pollen

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
11

Tottuan Keibu

Titan (Mana)

85
15

Kima Kima

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 83
15

Shiki Laurant

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 83
17

Ruki Snow

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
18

Nini Ninin

Chocobo (Mana)

81
19

Ai Luscinia

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
19

Cele Mirage

Chocobo (Mana)

80
19

Meido Second

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 80
19

Rusk Riddim

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
19

Tom Kami

Hades (Mana)

80
24

Nemo Nemo

Hades (Mana)

Maelstrom 79
24

Vibgyor Quin

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 79
26

Oguman Bryant

Mandragora (Mana)

78
27

Bota Adalbert

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 77
27

Jeanette Lapucelle

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 77
29

Aneru Ar

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 76
29

Annie Chan

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 76
31

Tayu Eir

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 75
32

Maiden Pink

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 74
32

Sky' Kid

Masamune (Mana)

74
32

Yanmoko Syndrome

Chocobo (Mana)

74
35

Nagi Haruka

Masamune (Mana)

73
35

Risel Amely

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 73
37

Rikka Hoshiyomi

Chocobo (Mana)

72
37

Schwarz Seele

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 72
37

Snow Meteor

Titan (Mana)

Maelstrom 72
37

Soft Ware

Chocobo (Mana)

72
41

Ares Lockhart

Titan (Mana)

71
41

Rinslet Laurenfrost

Chocobo (Mana)

71
41

Simple Plan

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 71
44

Togu Iris

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 70
45

Lalulu Lilulu

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 69
46

Cadia Ar

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 68
46

Noir Tentacles

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 68
46

P' P'

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 68
46

Pateene Galcia

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 68
46

Poporu Jj

Chocobo (Mana)

68
46

Re Mirotic

Anima (Mana)

Maelstrom 68
46

Siho Dahlia

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Maelstrom 68
53

Cherio Star

Titan (Mana)

67
53

Kani Pann

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
53

M'yuriah Fustel

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 67
53

Mackenzie Davis

Chocobo (Mana)

67
53

S' Rk

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 67
53

Tina Wilson

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
53

Whelche Brown

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 67
60

Gaiya Darkness

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 66
60

Wendy Cheslock

Pandaemonium (Mana)

66
62

Aruga Tilmitt

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
62

Lusye Pon

Chocobo (Mana)

65
62

Miroku Bloodorange

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
62

Norun Terun

Mandragora (Mana)

65
62

Re-h Saku

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 65
67

Chisato Welch

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 64
67

Raru Raru

Masamune (Mana)

64
69

Bergamasca Meteor

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 63
69

Elin Bloodfallen

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 63
69

Leku Line

Chocobo (Mana)

63
69

New Coil

Chocobo (Mana)

63
69

Senah Lihzeh

Belias (Mana)

63
69

Sestuna Binbotaj

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 63
75

Ashm Arl

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 62
75

Lulu Mist

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 62
75

Nico Unic

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 62
75

Paradoxica Dupre

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 62
75

Sekupan Panda

Pandaemonium (Mana)

62
75

Toichi Musashi

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 62
75

Whity Caipirinha

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 62
75

Yuu Hyuga

Belias (Mana)

Maelstrom 62
83

Deruma Pon

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 61
83

Lao Shanlung

Masamune (Mana)

61
83

Ume Cat

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 61
86

Amelia Earhart

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Maelstrom 60
86

Ge Fmk

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 60
86

Siosai Thirty

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 60
86

Sora- La

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Maelstrom 60
86

Toni Toni

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 60
86

Ufufu Chan

Chocobo (Mana)

60
92

Hiruko Jato

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 59
92

Lucia Xlll

Mandragora (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
92

Nao Tail

Ixion (Mana)

59
92

Ribon Sun

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 59
92

Sylveon Sickle

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 59
92

Tsubasa Ism

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 59
92

Ulla Kilhwch

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 59
99

Aru Con

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 58
99

Kanan Rumi

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 58
99

Raih'li Lanbatal

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 58
99

Re Lu

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 58
99

Snow Trick

Masamune (Mana)

58

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide