Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/09/2021 to 30/09/2021

Victories
1

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 253
2

Lisbeth Eclair

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 214
3

Ca Less

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 161
4

Alice Violet

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 137
5

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 132
6

Sadhira Cruz

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 128
7

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 127
8

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 118
9

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 114
9

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 114
11

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 112
11

Himmy Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 112
13

Taratara Tarataratara

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 111
14

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 109
15

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 108
16

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
16

Nixion Oronir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
18

Mica Noche

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 102
18

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 102
20

Rina Vanadis

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 101
21

Yudetamago San

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 98
22

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 96
23

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 95
24

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 93
25

Lycaon Cherry

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 92
26

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 91
26

Saxikam Rizo

Ramuh (Elemental)

91
26

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 91
29

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 89
30

Aoi Mochimoch'e

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 87
30

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 87
30

Blue Note

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 87
33

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 86
34

Takad Sutherland

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 85
35

Henry Mie

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
35

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
37

Cynthia Nakada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
38

Daikon Orochi

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 82
39

Anzy Hana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 81
39

Ephraim Oblivion

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 81
41

Dazzy Wazzy

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
41

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
43

Tyan Tyan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
44

Georgie Porgie

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
44

Kogana Kusumori

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
46

Amy Vert

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
46

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
48

Marika Conrad

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
48

Ren Aizen

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
48

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
51

Garu Wan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
51

Michel Sentoh

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
51

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
54

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
54

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
54

Sayo Crystal

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
57

Black Gale

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
57

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
57

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
60

Ajisai Hana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
60

Amelimie Khamazom

Atomos (Elemental)

68
60

Koroku Kusunoki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
60

Leda Young

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
60

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
60

Ponkotsu Chan

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
66

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 67
66

E'leanor Neneh

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 67
68

Angel Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
68

Black Zippo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
68

Ken Lewis

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
68

Laur Latell

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
72

Ranmaru Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 65
73

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
74

Lord Sleep

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
75

Hi Izm

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
75

Myuno Kasane

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
75

Radi Jaeger

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
75

Sae Bluesky

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
75

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
75

Yama Zon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
81

Cibi Junt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
81

Nwcent Cecilix

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
81

Sae' Pi

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
84

Angel Highwind

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
84

Nor Lyehga

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
84

Yume Taya

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
87

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
87

Yun Yugiri

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
87

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
90

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
90

Grun Viride

Unicorn (Elemental)

58
90

Zooey Luler

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
93

Masataka World

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
93

Raek Kulser

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
93

Yukito Felflat

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
93

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
97

Tocca Ozac

Ramuh (Elemental)

56
98

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 55
98

Ted Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 55
100

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
100

Sena Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide