Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/05/2021 to 31/05/2021

Victories
1

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 174
2

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 163
3

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 146
4

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 129
5

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 121
5

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 121
7

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 114
8

Taka Nb

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 112
9

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 110
10

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 107
10

Rafaela Rzz

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 107
12

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 106
12

Truetwo Shin

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 106
14

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 104
14

Bronithgar Freyasch

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 104
16

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 100
17

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

98
18

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 96
18

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 96
20

Nena Coco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 92
21

Samth Pond'or

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
22

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 89
23

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
24

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
24

Galapagos Panda

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
24

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
27

Sosoen Papaen

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 86
28

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
28

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
28

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
31

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 83
32

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
33

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 81
33

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 81
33

Yu Ai

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 81
36

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 79
37

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 77
38

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 76
39

Kuma Sio

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
39

Lucrezia Hale

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
39

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
42

Cardin Sheffieid

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
42

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
44

Rio Rite

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 71
44

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 71
46

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 70
47

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
48

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
48

Tono Mittsu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
50

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
50

Az Alto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
52

Joel Chao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
52

Lashu Lashu

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
52

Ran Turniphead

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
52

Shayin Dawa

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
56

Nanaba Banana

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
56

Shirou Torivan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
58

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 64
59

Hunter Netero

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
59

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
61

Azu Tilmitt

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
61

Ichigo Kippis

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
63

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
63

Rusalka Mariea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
63

Sitto Chan

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
66

Cowzgowhat Moo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
66

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
66

Yochi Ferret

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
69

Kitora Mcmoneagle

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
69

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
69

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

59
72

Alice Ebb

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
72

Kero Rin-

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
72

Nello Flanders

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
72

Remigi'wo Remigio

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
76

Nim Kurcs

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 57
76

Sham Sagitta

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 57
78

Akiyan Kyuki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
78

Helma Bahre

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
78

Palmitic Acid

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
81

Abram Ramzatt

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
81

Nana Nogi

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
83

Raziel Sefer

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 53
84

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
84

Lily Chou-chou

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
84

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
84

Nameko Hayasaka

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
88

Kotetsu Mugen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 51
88

Roa Rhotmurlsyn

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 51
90

Alicia Aqua

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 50
91

Lenka Kuroyuki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 49
91

Mayuyu Mayu

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 49
91

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 49
94

Faten Claris

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 48
94

Lisa Lilisa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 48
96

Eir Ocelot

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
96

Forza Grave

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
96

Riam Onions

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
99

Angel Rock

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 46
99

Deji Q'islobasch

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 46

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide