Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/08/2021 to 31/08/2021

Victories
1

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 262
2

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 165
3

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 147
3

Beni Botan

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 147
5

Lily Chou'chou

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 144
6

Cano Carina

Ramuh (Elemental)

138
7

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 137
8

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 119
9

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 117
10

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 116
11

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 115
11

Rita Liru

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 115
13

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 113
14

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 111
15

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 110
16

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 108
17

Adriana Belle

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 105
18

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 101
19

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
20

Lotus Mskid

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 98
20

Ray Grace

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 98
22

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 97
23

Lolopu Drop

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 96
24

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 95
25

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 93
25

Nallo Hilleberg

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 93
27

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 91
28

Ignis Scientia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
28

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
28

Yua Rarafell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
31

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
32

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
33

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 84
33

Reisu Nojea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 84
35

Cynthia Nakada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

83
36

Naschil Siesta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
36

Shiki Ryougii

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
36

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
36

Uriki Rose

Gungnir (Elemental)

82
36

Vanilla Latte

Tonberry (Elemental)

82
41

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 80
41

Neet Army

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 80
43

Rocca Eins

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 79
43

Shio Suama

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 79
45

Yuhril Fryxell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 78
46

Ququro Quro

Unicorn (Elemental)

77
47

Liliette Sun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 76
48

Kanae Asumi

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
48

Shiokarubi Yakiniku

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
50

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 74
50

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 74
52

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

73
52

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
52

Ximane Mitnu

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
55

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
55

Hemlock Rubedo

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
55

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

72
55

Kyazu Grimes

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
59

Amelia Walker

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 71
59

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 71
59

Shino Moira

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 71
62

Gin Silvell

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 70
63

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
63

Pocoa Poco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
63

Riam Onions

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
66

Lily Chou-chou

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
66

Richter Virt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
66

Rusalka Mariea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
69

Fito Ai

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
69

Kate Aoboshi

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 67
71

Freya Bastok

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
71

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
73

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
73

Ran Turniphead

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
73

Sham Sagitta

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
73

Shion Magus

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
73

Shirou Torivan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
78

Diane Hayashi

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 64
78

Sumi Curry

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 64
78

Thea Crescentmoon

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 64
78

Valerie Strauss

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 64
82

Geo Inollf

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
82

Selene Rose

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
84

Ange Dechu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
84

Apple Hunt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
84

Frim Baron

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
84

Sylvia Rumbase

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
88

Cardin Sheffieid

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
88

Kei Holland

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
90

Mozu Rara

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
90

Rumi Arte

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
90

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
93

Boss Bossy

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
93

Juli El

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
93

Lili Mo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
93

Mol' Molle

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
93

Volkh Alstroemeria

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
98

Garrett Hozier

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
98

Zeth Xerval

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
100

Beatrix Hydaelyn

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 57

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 15:00 until the following Sunday at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 15:00 until the last day of the current month at 14:59:59 (GMT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide